Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሸዋዬ ሰኚ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ኢደኤ ሰኚ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/113312
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቦታው ስፋት 269.5 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ እና በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን እቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ መሰረት፡–
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ አይነት የማርሽ ባንድ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር (አንድ) 01/2019 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ መልክ ለተዋቀረዉ የማርሽ ባንድ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የማርሽ ባንድ የሙዚቃ መሳሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR RE-BID Procurement Reference Number: RE-HTWSSSE PR/AV/03/2019 Procurement of Consultancy service for Asset Valuation 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Registered Eligible Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Value for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered in the Name of the Enterprise.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Sugar Industry Group Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Design a Bridge, Cross Drainage Structures, and a 3,000-hectare Pumped Surface Irrigation System at the Omo Kuraz No.2 Sugar Factory.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID ESRA OPEN NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Tender No. LP/OT/24/SIG/2018 1.Ethiopian Sugar Industry Group
አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የደንብ ልብስ ስፌት አገልግሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ
Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed
The Ethiopian Sugar Industry Group Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Design a Bridge, Cross Drainage Structures, and a 3,000-hectare Pumped Surface Irrigation System at the Omo Kuraz No.2 Sugar Factory.
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BID ESRA OPEN NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Tender No. LP/OT/24/SIG/2018 1.Ethiopian Sugar Industry Group
የፌደራል ቤቶች ኮርፖሬሽን ለሊፍት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፌ.ቤ.ኮ/ብግጨ/ዕቃ/02/12/2018 1. የፌደራል ቤቶች ኮርፖሬሽን ለሊፍት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እቃዎች ግዥ በጨረታ
ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪ (ባጃጅ) የሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፌ ከሣሽ አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ደ/ብርሃን ቅርንጫፍ እና በአፈ ተከሽ
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7d448f8-1d6f-4734-b329-f0f80f5c5fc9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of ሴፍቲ ታንከር/ፍሳሽ ቆሻሻ ማንሻ አገልግሎት
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/077be890-a7b2-4810-ab81-30fe58022d87/open Lot Information