Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/050/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሂሩት ሽበሺ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/201039 28/08/2017
የቦታው ስፋት 86.50 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bc6842f0-7e31-4623-ba4d-0e56a37424b7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FTVETI-NCB-NC-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Catering Services
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስማቻው ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪዎች የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሸሻለው አዋጅ
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በምስራቅ ሸዋ መስተዳደር የፈንታሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ሸዋ መስተዳደር የፈንታሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በስሩ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7729e99-eb03-4b7b-8ddb-d69c58ab7fe7/open
Jimma University: Lot -39 Pronouncement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef59ca71-05f5-4a7c-b90d-f6cf20492c90/open
Ministry of Defense፡ ዓሳ ኮተሌት & የዶሮ ስጋ AFCSH
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ecf7e563-3337-4a46-9b1e-15ca953a1593/open
Construction Management Institute: Lot 52 Procurement of 5 Star Hotel Service for Addis Ababa
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ac9d02c9-987f-4c63-a9fd-4eab8e95a5a8/open
Construction Management Institute: Lot 54 Procurement of Catering Service for Addis Ababa
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6897b844-be9c-4354-8748-4aa5e8079988/open
Ministry of Revenue :Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ae29755-24ee-4a89-b77b-f2111c25546f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance :Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11e3dca2-b27d-48c6-8dc7-622a6f3aa266/open Lot Information
Hawassa University :Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a63d060d-ab5c-43f1-bb09-1726f5acf6ef/open Lot Information