Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 02 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Development and Community Resilience.

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ት አስቴር ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወት ፀዳለ ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የቦታው ስፋት 288.82 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 03 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials, with a Focus on Gender Equity and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bbcbac7a-c5f3-47d9-9a52-87af9b0cc9e1/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01174ca2-2cda-4c7a-885f-c10686247fd9/open Lot Information

የቦታው ስፋት 401 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኡጁሉ አደይ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ታፓንት ዴፓት ትሬድንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህብር 2ኛ

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e751441-ae5a-48b1-bdfe-81972ab06c3b/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Cable Proforma

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e689e05c-2d09-40e6-a021-c17262d2d166/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/44f34640-532b-4059-b679-8fb5dc7abeac/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d460a7f-e559-4fc1-a843-13bca681c750/open Lot Information

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በስልጤ ዞን የአለም ገበያ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ዘመናዊ ካሜራ ከነ ሙሉ አክሰሰሪዎቹ ወይም ማቴሪያሉ “Canon EOS R5” ካሜራ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የስቴሽነሪ እና ፅዳት ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የስቴሽነሪ እና ፅዳት ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ