Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2082211c-4d5b-4a17-8223-9efacd15307a/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Furniture
Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ስለሚፈልግ ከዚህ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ/ግዥ/ን/አ/002/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ሎት 1 ታብሌት ሎት 2 ቪዲዮ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ታብሌት፣ ቪዲዮ ካሜራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/429ec830-73f0-4b89-a8f6-31107ebc0355/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የተለያዩ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67c03655-d416-4dda-89b4-6599bb29bd50/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0419 ጎማ/ለውሃ ቦቴ ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da4295f1-97fd-4a21-bc9a-33323621d537/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዢ በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ባለ4 ኮኮብ እና ከዛ በላይ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b042cd-2820-4b2e-a74f-835981860724/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Purchasing of DVR ከሁለት ሃርድ ዲስክ ጋር ግዥ 02
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5bb4755-10cf-4a46-855d-8602ed46cffd/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0421 የጽዳት እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04553ac9-0197-408f-bcfa-3af694a2f79f/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ff352bf-c898-4a65-8492-12d04305dc0f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Generator Spare Part M021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/433349b8-43cc-4cb2-9e56-80e03362a9c4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sport Cloth
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4e4a5be-3c4a-47b1-ac5c-2d5f3762fb7a/open Lot Information