Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል” ለማዘጋጀት የሚያስችል በሰነዱ ላይ

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል” ለማዘጋጀት የሚያስችል በሰነዱ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ህጋዊና አግባብነት ያለው ፍቃድ ያላቸውን አዘጋጆች (Event Organizers) በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር እንዲያዘጋጁ ይጋብዛል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ የሚሰፋ ብትን ጨርቆች፣ ካኪ ቴትረን 6000፣ ካኪ ጨርቅ፣ የተዘጋጀ የሴትና የወንድ ሸሚዞች፣

ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ የሚሰፋ ብትን ጨርቅ ካኪ ቴትረን 6000፣ ካኪ ጨርቅ፣ የተዘጋጁ የወንድና የሴት ሸሚዞች፣ የወንድና የሴት ጫማዎች፣ የዝናብ ልብስ፣ ዥንጥላ ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-S-2026-0008 1. The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for a One-year Framework Agreement for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Services.

2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተረፈ ምርት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ከመስከረም 01 ቀን 2018ዓ.ም እስከ መስከረም 30 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ድረስ የሚያመርተውን ለሳሙና መስሪያ ግብዓት የሚሆነውን

የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ከመስከረም 01 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. እስከ መስከረም 30 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. ድረስ የሚያመርተውን ለሳሙና መስሪያ ግብዓት የሚሆነውን የተነጠረ ሞራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands Invites Qualified GC-1 Construction Companies from Arab, African, or African-Arab Countries for the Construction of an Irrigation Scheme in the Sidama-Gidabo Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID MILLS/PESAPYE/Sidama Gidabo-work/ BADEA/03/2026 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has

The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. is Seeking Competitive Audit Firms to Provide Audit Services Under IFRS Standards.

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION TO AUDI Procurement reference Number:- OCFCU/13/2026 The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. located

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands (MILLS) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Individual Consultants for the Construction Supervision, Contract Administration, and Design Review of the Irrigation Scheme of Sidama – Gidabo.

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30a86fa0-fdbc-467b-9487-65fdde6be60a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffcd8583-5576-4e9b-a15f-85b8def53781/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies (ለአይቲኤም ፕሮጀክት)

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f473ae0-412f-45ac-9beb-46a3c479764c/open Lot Information

በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ

The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (GC/RC Grade 4 and Below) for the Construction of a 17.4 KM Rural Gravel Road Connecting Ganda Gabare, Backehalo, and Bishan Baih.

Maritu Api-Products PLC, a Woman-led Honey and Beeswax Enterprise, is Seeking Proposals from Qualified Social Media Marketing Firms, Creative Agencies, Digital Marketers, or Experienced Individual Consultants for a 6-month Brand Awareness and Launch Marketing Campaign.