Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/43daa6c0-1a7f-41dd-b8d1-861b485d780d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies” Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-OpenProcurement

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Giraar Jaarsoo Sektaroota Aanaa Keessa Jiraniif Baajataa Bara 2019 Meeshaa Bituu Barbaada

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksiisa Caalbaasii ifaa Lakk 01/2019  Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Giraar Jaarsoo

Biiroo Maallaqaa Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Jimmaa Raaree Meeshaalee Sekteroota Aanaa Keenyaaf Tajaajilu Meeshaalee Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Lakk. 01, 2019 Biiroo Maallaqaa Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Jimmaa Raaree meeshaalee sekteroota

Godina Shawaa Lixaattii Waajjirrii Maallaqaa Aanaa Jalduu Bara Baajataa 2019’f Sektaroota Aanaa Isa Jala Jiran Hundaaf Beeksiisa Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Dorgoomtoota Seeraa Qabeessaa Ta’an Waldorgomsisuun Meeshaalee Bituu Barbaada.

በኦሮሚያ ክልል በጅማ ዞን የሊሙ ገነት ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት ዓርብ ነሐሴ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም ባወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የቀን ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል

በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ከፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 01 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚሆን የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ከፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 01 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት

Naannoo Oroomiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Muloo Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Wal-dorgomsiifnee Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Naannoo Oroomiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Muloo manneen

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Installation of Submersible Pumps for the Halaba Wash Project, Specifically for Alemtena and Habibo Water Supply Construction in the Halaba Zone, Central Ethiopia Regional State.

ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የጥራት እና የምግብ ደህንነት ስራ አመራር ስርዓት (FSSC 22000 and ISO 9001:2015 (Quality and Food Safety Management System) የስልጠና እና የማማከር አገልግሎት ግዥን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Production Companies or Individual Consultants to Produce Four High-quality Mini Documentaries Profiling Selected Cohort III EdTech Fellows.

The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALProduction of a Mini Documentary Series Profiling Selected Cohort III