Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/43daa6c0-1a7f-41dd-b8d1-861b485d780d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies” Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-OpenProcurement

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46a9dada-8f60-49b8-a9e4-d5329fcceb6f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Bahir Dar Branch Office: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf574eaa-fcaa-4009-af80-3d91c9a75b9f/open Lot Information

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የመማሪያና ማስተማሪያ መጻህፍት ህትመት በመስኩ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ትም/ቢሮ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ

The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) Invites Bids for the Renovation of Customer Service Centers in Wolaita Sodo (Lot-1) and Dilla (Lot-2).

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to bid through open tender qualified

በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን የጌሻ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት በአስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ግቢ ዙሪያውን ማሳጠር እና አዳራሹ አካባቢ የመኪና መቆሚያን በሊሾ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of a 1200KVA Standby DC System.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/01981 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Friesian Breeds Sexed Semen and Cattle Synchronization Hormones to Strengthen Dairy Genetics and Improve Reproductive Efficiency.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) Request for Bids Goods(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project: Ethiopia Food System Resilience

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of External Hard Dick

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f4ac07c-114d-45bc-956c-a4ffd3580c67/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/459cf3ca-9fa5-423d-9b9d-10a552c4a3e9/open Lot Information