Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and
Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ባህር ዳር ዩንቨርሲቲ: የህክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች/CMHS/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2201ea87-0a86-4102-a88b-3e323a16e6a2/open
Authority For Civil Society Organizations Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e3336d01-846a-47df-b9e2-903510558205/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of HDPE Pipe
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdf8a37b-5c48-476b-996c-acc6d2d0be31/open
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5758adc4-9894-4b28-880b-dadebcbe0e29/open Invitation to
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Dialysis Supplies
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/76064704-65bb-417d-b464-1d90f55f59e0/open Invitation to
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የተለያዩ መጠን ያላቸው ያገለገሉ ትራንስፎርመሮች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ‐08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና
በአዲስ አበባ አስተዳደር የፅዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ004/2018 በጀት ዓመት የፅዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ሃብት ማመንጨት ኢንተርፕራይዝ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ሃብት ማመንጨት ኢንተርፕራይዝ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ከዚህ በታች
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: ስቱኮ/Stucco/ የተለያዩ የዱቄት ቀለም እና ቢንጎ ገመድ የተለያየ ቀለም ባለ 6 ሚ.ሜ
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9834073e-e5aa-44d6-9001-ed342e0ff7cf/open Lot Information