Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and
Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የፊታውራሪ አባይነህ መተኪያ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ቋሚ ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የፊታውራሪ አባይነህ መተኪያ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም
አልቲቲዩድ ኮንስትራክሽን የአገር ውስጥ የሲሊንግ የፊኒሺንግ እቃ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አልቲቲዩድ ኮንስትራክሽን የአገር ውስጥ የሲሊንግ የፊኒሺንግ እቃ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ ከሥር የዘረዘርናቸውን ዕቃዎች
Ethiopian Anti Doping Authority: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0234fbfa-4d69-48f3-89a0-2f6d7f12d7ec/open Invitation to
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/67b32d67-1803-4e28-a12d-fd8b6b0527f6/open
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service (የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ)
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3446e893-749e-4946-982a-8bdad0deff78/open
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hydrogen Peroxide**
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa7ead83-b513-4090-85d4-4f70f06a07db/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry: -ሞባይል ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/327e1413-4cb8-4b19-afdb-19d3574c1d3f/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information
አሶሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የደረቅ ጭነት መኪና ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eed001d1-ce9f-428f-9148-50620f4b851c/open Lot Information