Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bff3bbb6-7686-4298-ae35-ccbf1729c036/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0020-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 77 ለ2ኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 77 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Model Mfc-L5755DW/BROTHER/ ግዥ
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የ1ኛ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የኢትዮ–ጣሊያን ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2019 ዓ.ም ከተመደበለት በጀት ላይ የሚከተሱትን፦ ሎት – 01 የአውቶሞቲቭ የሥልጠና
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የኢትዮ-ጣሊያን ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ የሥልጠና ዕቃዎች ግዢ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ዕቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት፡- ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ፀረ-ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያየግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0010 ፣ 0011 ፣ 0012 ፣ 0013፣ 0014/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service Around Gambela
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service Around Gambela
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies Oxygen Concentrator, Digital Adult & Oxygen 10L
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/12560174-d3ac-4a91-a178-091b9dbc2ede/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ba2238-033e-4d8b-aa08-0b3fcbd5dba3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e810568-89a5-486a-b5e6-c68e45f30092/open Lot Information
East Africa Bottling S.C. Invites Qualified Drilling Companies to Express Their Interest in Providing Water Borehole Drilling Services at Their Addis Ababa Plant.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOD)- Water Borehole Drilling Service atAddis Ababa Plant East Africa Bottling
PATH Ethiopia Invites Qualified Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Architectural Design (floor Plan and Modelling) of its New Office Located at Eagle Plaza, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Call for Expression of Interest Reference Number: PR Serial Number- RFQ# 2026-024 Office PATH Ethiopia Opening
Digital Green Foundation Invites Bids for a Study to Understand the Target Market for FarmerChat in Ethiopia by Mapping Intra-household and Group Phone Sharing/access.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Bid Advertisement Invitation for Bids: Understanding the Target Market for FarmerChat in Ethiopia by Mapping Intrahousehold
በሲዳማ ብክመ ምስራቃዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ቦና ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት 2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለጤና ጽ/ቤት ፍላጎታቸው መሠረት ህጋዊ ተጫራቾች የተለያዩ ግንባታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
በሲዳማ ብክመ ምስራቃዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ቦና ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት 2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለጤና ጽ/ቤት ፍላጎታቸው መሠረት ህጋዊ ተጫራቾች
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Medical Supplies, Consumables, and Medical Equipment.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid N°: FHFE/IFB/03/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international