Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/936a775c-cffe-474a-b7ef-34e984035f5a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1073-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Construction
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fa87bd47-7b0a-4e8e-90da-25a33e7f9cbd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0187-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6d68681-10da-43cf-af02-fff285d8bddc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0191-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጨ22/2018 የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት በድጋሚ የወጣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና
የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የስፖርት ትጥቅ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች(ከለር ፕሪንተር እና ፕሪንተር) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Media Player
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82661014-51f2-4516-8197-76731d60e5a6/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4aa24ba5-7c3c-4157-9beb-70dce8da42ea/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/999da16a-4328-4aa0-88c4-683996ff2025/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supply Tamsulosin (Comnty)
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d41a220-f55a-414a-8423-65663b3a1c7f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609afa70-e22a-4a8a-8597-a06294e4eb82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7aa04c4d-7d95-4fe4-a250-60be44bd7853/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f82a5a9d-e0b5-43ab-af6a-807511999e2d/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of 0.6 Litter Mineral Water
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d843d14a-13a9-4db6-82dc-d2bb4d2ce2a0/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ebbd35b-e62a-47d5-9b48-b8860e1c4bd4/open Lot Information