Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59d93ebe-1719-4171-820f-0cc2ff19b00f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0160-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Wollo University: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የስፖርት እቃዎች ግዥ KIoT 2018
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/211fb6ec-c889-4c55-bed4-e7ec3ad1da98/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0159-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሜ የወጣ የፒቪሲ
Wollo University: ድጋሜ የወጣ የፒቪሲ እቃዎች ግዥ 2018 KIoT
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84d16349-9ac3-43ec-9039-10ada152f41a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-NC-1082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of water
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Water Pump Winding Service (BiT-2018) በድጋሚ የወጣ
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24928391-cff5-4f00-bbeb-3abe5e8d9c65/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0048-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና
Republican Guard of Procurement በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5057f3b-ddc4-47a4-acd9-5140dbeca85f/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71ba9b38-d6aa-40c7-84d7-38c407600fd1/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Smart Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/871d1c5a-5494-4666-b1ef-45ad1811d70e/open Lot Information
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መጫኛ ክሬን አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b5d1a00-5deb-4e14-93f3-7d5e49bc0b2b/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/593d88c5-b623-43b4-a322-bbd7469103fd/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሮቶ ማጠቢያ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4223727-fd7b-4a58-80c9-8dc39f424c8c/open Lot Information
በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ
አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣ ስልጠና እና የአማካሪ አገልግሎት ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር AMFI 08/2018 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣
The Embassy of India, Addis Ababa, Invites Bids for the Deployment of 16 Local Security Guards for its Chancery and Embassy Residence.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Notice Inviting Tender 1 Reference Number ADD/PERS/815/01/2026 2 Issuing Authority Head of