Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (Apr 24, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ- 640 /04/2026Date April 24/2026Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground Materials LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE: 04 May 2026 at 8:00 local time
SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, Invites Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.
Government (Apr 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4f2840ad-2011-4625-b7e3-408d93ac5a2b/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0195-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
LEMI KURA SUB CITY CHIEF EXECUTIVE AND ADMINSTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a21a59-4f9e-412f-9839-31f0b7aacd35/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0188-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
LEMI KURA SUB CITY CHIEF EXECUTIVE AND ADMINSTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/dc7f9d06-1a32-4256-b792-2e0ed657023d/open Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DBU/0040/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ: የምግብ ዘይት (ፓልም ኦይል) ግዥ 2018 ዓ.ም
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Oromia Water and Energy Bureau, the Implementing Agency, Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for Web Water Supply Route: Civil Works Construction with Installation of Pipe and Fittings, Supply of Pipe and Fittings for Web Water Supply Route, from Dofi Village Junction up to WER_1447 (Dembala Imu) of Galchet-Sarite Water Supply Project in Borena Zone
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for Bids [IFB] IFB Number: ET-OWEB-CAW-0001-CW-RFB Employer: Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Project: Borena
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ስር የሚገኘው የልቤ ፋና ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ስር የሚገኘው የልቤ ፋና ቅድመ አንደኛ
በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በዳዋ ጨፋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የወለዲ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ለድርጅት እና ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቦታዎችን በመደበኛ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሊዝ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) 11ኛ ዙር የመሬት ሽያጭ የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በዳዋ ጨፋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር
በኢሉባቦር ዞን የአሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢሉባቦር ዞን የአሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት
የቦታ ስፋት 374 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ደረጀ ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ቅዱስ ሞገስ መካከል ስላለው
በኢሉአባቦር ዞን የዳሪሙ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 ዓ ም የበጀት ዘመን በሥሩ ላሉት መሥሪያ ቤቶች ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢሉአባቦር ዞን የዳሪሙ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 ዓ ም የበጀት ዘመን በሥሩ
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Galaan Guddaa Mana Daldalaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himataan Abdoo A/Moggaa fi R/Himatamaan Aadde Fooziyaa Mahaammadzeen jidduu falmii jiru ilaalchisee qabeenya
ዳሸን ባንክ የቦታው ስፋት 175 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0037/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት
Institute of Ethiopian Standards: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd510bc5-d635-41fd-8055-f5c94c6b6c1c/open Lot Information