Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቤ/ጉ/ክ/መ/ገቢዎች ባለስልጣን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን፤ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የምትፈልጉ ድርጅቶች፡–

የቤ/ጉ/ክ/መ/ገቢዎች ባለስልጣን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid (ITB) Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP) Grant No. IDA-D7320 Procurement Reference Number. ET-AA FSPSNA- YEKA518230-GO-RFB The Government of Ethiopia

Yeka Sub City Design and Construction Work Administrative and Finance Pool Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Safety Materials Under the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP), Grant No. IDA-D7320.

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Invitation for 3rd Round Re-Bid Notice to bidders MEA- 02/2025 Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency hereby invites sealed bids from qualified and eligible

Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Electrical and Mechanical Tool Kits for Solar Installation and Maintenance.

Addis Zemen (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድ/ዳ/አስ/ወ/ስ/ኮ/መደበኛ/01/2018 መ/ቤታችን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ሎት አንድ የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ በግልፅ ጨረታ ህጋዊ አቅራቢ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ኮሚሽን የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).

Development Bank of Ethiopia: Extension of Bid Submission, Closing & Opening Date.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA EXTENSION OF BID SUBMISSION, CLOSING & OPENING DATE Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/01/2026/27

SNV Netherlands Development Organization is Inviting Bids for the Installation of Green Houses in Amani Kebele, Gimbo Woreda, Keffa Zone, Southwest Ethiopia Region.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREEN HOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA

Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle, 2.5L (Tender Number: ET01/PR170241/2026).

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Second time Readvertisement -Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization.

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1838a611-8fed-4526-8d47-acfdf9a324bd/open Lot Information

Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization, in Partnership with ChildFund and ISHDO, Invites Bids for the Supply of Scholastic Materials for 2,926 Vulnerable Children.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation of Bid Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization is a partner of ChildFund  and ISHDO

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Production of Television, Radio, and Social Media Shorts Commercials.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) amhara bank s.c. invitation to local competitive bid (LCB) tender ref. no:ABa/PFMD/LCB/022/2026 (1) The Amhara Bank

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/034/26 Has Been Extended.

2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Bid For Construction of Shed at Sodoma,Huse Mandera, Buri Mulu,and Orfo,

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/035/26 Has Been Extended.

2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Veterinary Equipment Item Procurement Reference Number: PAD/035/26 Positive Action for Development