Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 25, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0014/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ
ዳሸን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Apr 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደ/ብርሃን እንጨት ማቀነባበሪያ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለምርት ግብዓት የሚሆን ባህርዛፍ ግንድ ጉዶበረት ቀበሌ ቶራ መስክ አካባቢ ደን ሳይት እና አባሞቴ ቀበሌ እምቧጭ
የደ/ብርሃን እንጨት ማቀነባበሪያ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለምርት ግብዓት የሚሆን ባህርዛፍ ግንድ ጉዶበረት ቀበሌ ቶራ መስክ አካባቢ ደን ሳይት እና አባሞቴ ቀበሌ እምቧጭ ጉር አካባቢ ደን ሳይት ስለሚጭን ለሚጭኑት ገልባጭ መኪኖች መተላለፊያ የሚያገለግል በጫካው ውስጥ ለውስጥ ጊዜያዊ መንገድ በኤክስካቫተር ማሽን የጠረጋ ስራ ማሰራት እንዲችል በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊ ከሆነው ድርጅት ጋር ውል በመግባት ማሽኑን ጉዶበረት ቀበሌ ቶራ መስክ አካባቢ ደን ሳይት ለ150 ሰዓት እና አባሞቴ ቀበሌ እምቧጭ ጉር አካባቢ ደን ሳይት ለ100 ሰዓት አጠቃላይ ለ250 በመከራየት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 25, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አበበ ጌታቸው እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አስናቀች ጌታቸው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/313414 በቀን ሰኔ
የ26 ባህርዛፎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 25, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0019 1. The Ethiopian Agricultural
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Vegetable Seeds.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 05 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Bonga University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c235c6c-8443-4a5b-b8c4-b1a7d62f96bc/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5abdc53-4d5f-4755-9bc4-9c73fbf052b9/open Lot Information
Bonga University. Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6108a7b-2468-494c-8380-81faadce72ce/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ባለሥልጣን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8117151d-b8cf-48be-a683-24eb77568485/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b1f22d4-6732-4cc2-8992-10c299617dc3/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f184c8f-3cab-44a1-9d6c-3e1bd3df6197/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38d1d9f5-b85f-4194-92ad-6ba9fc98fa68/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Rental Service 2
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46672be9-68f5-4b6e-82ca-6ed8f0995c9f/open Lot Information