Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (Apr 24, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ- 640  /04/2026Date April 24/2026Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground Materials  LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE: 04 May 2026 at 8:00 local time

SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, Invites Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.

Government (Apr 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4f2840ad-2011-4625-b7e3-408d93ac5a2b/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0195-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

LEMI KURA SUB CITY CHIEF EXECUTIVE AND ADMINSTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a21a59-4f9e-412f-9839-31f0b7aacd35/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0188-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

LEMI KURA SUB CITY CHIEF EXECUTIVE AND ADMINSTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/dc7f9d06-1a32-4256-b792-2e0ed657023d/open Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DBU/0040/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ: የምግብ ዘይት (ፓልም ኦይል) ግዥ 2018 ዓ.ም

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Photo Print

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dda79422-c24b-4131-a2f5-5e52fe951ee3/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computers and Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Mobile Apparatus

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d81daf3-cc1b-495b-b6d9-8aa3aacb870d/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e3e8c73-8019-44d5-a27c-e9ab8587e1fd/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e95e1c9a-ad36-46d2-926c-81f4491ebfc9/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Water Dispenser/የዉሃ ማጣርያ ግዥ

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/320f24fd-c20e-4dc0-b06a-96fbd2ab4023/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/246da487-6bd8-4dbe-a9b9-ea155ccd93de/open Lot Information

የአገዉ ግ/ቤት ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ጀኔሬተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአገዉ ግ/ቤት ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የዉሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘዉን ጀኔሬተር

ፀደይ ባንክ ባሕር ዳር ዲስትሪክት የቦታው ስፋት 150 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተቁ የተበዳሪው ስም   የንብረቱ አስያዥ ስም   አበዳሪው ቅርጫፍ   ለጨረታው የቀረበው

የቦታው ስፋት 200 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት ሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተቁ የተበዳሪው ስም   የንብረቱ አስያዥ ስም   አበዳሪው ቅርጫፍ   ለጨረታው የቀረበው