Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9fea711a-5457-4a4c-9cb0-0e4634a93532/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: GRDCPO-NCB-G-0066-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: //purushas requestion of

የታላቁ ህዳሴ ግድብ ማስተባበሪያ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ባለ 2500 (ትልቁ)የዱቄት ወተት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣216/92 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 26, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች እና የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ  

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የገንዘብ ሚኒስቴር ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b393e63e-f292-4436-94ab-b8e8009e9987/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: የመኪና ቦዲ ቀለም ቅብ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f1278e0-2989-4dfd-b818-7e73c1defd55/open Lot Information

Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/459f9cee-cd91-4723-9c38-5fe9241ebcb6/open  Invitation to

CC – Bahir Dar Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/241fe159-253c-42b9-8b9e-518751a8737d/open Invitation to

University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/10d24de7-4f65-430a-9997-3346cfddc341/open Invitation to

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f725fde9-bb39-45e0-83f7-33a11dde513b/open  Invitation to

SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia Invites Suppliers to Submit Offers for the Supply of General Service Maintenance Tools.

2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR General service Maintenance Tools LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaISSUANCE DATE: 11 March 2026SUBMISSION

Communication and Information College , Ministry of Defense Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/42a5a81c-b25d-425b-8d32-c8c823e0864b/open ”

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open