Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Yedebub Nigat (Apr 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጌዴኦ ዞን በዲላ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምሪያ ለመኖሪያ፣ለንግድ(ሆቴል) አገልግሎት የሚውል መሬት አዘጋጅቶ በሊዝ ጨረታ ለማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል። በጋዜጣ ከታተመበት
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጌዴኦ ዞን በዲላ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምሪያ ለመኖሪያ፣ ለንግድ(ሆቴል) አገልግሎት የሚውል መሬት አዘጋጅቶ በሊዝ ጨረታ ለማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/674741be-6462-4b35-9a7f-c99d5140049c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1081-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of copper
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Copper Wire (BiT-2018) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67f95b64-a08b-4277-91db-1ad99ed5c855/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0492-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ
Wolkite University: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የጽዳት እቃ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/727bc9aa-e6d5-4340-beec-7102f4d97474/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0161-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Wollo University: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የታታ እና SUN LONG የመኪና መለዋወጫ የፕሮፎርማ ግዥ KIOT/2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸው እርሻዎች በተለያዩ የምርት ዘመን ያመረተውን ምርት፣ ብጣሪዎች (የተለያየ ደረጃ ያላቸውን) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ም-01/2018 የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸው እርሻዎች በተለያዩ የምርት ዘመን
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ እና ለኢንዱስትሪ መጋዘን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው
Harari P/R/State Transport and Road Development Bureau Now Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Covers the Construction of Pedestrian Walkways from Duke Ber to Chelenko Square (600m), and Covers Asphalt Overlay and Road Junction Works from the Supreme Court to Yeshimebet School (900m).
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: HTRDB/02/19 1. Harari People Regional State has allocated budget
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎችን፣ የጽዳት እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን እና ጎማ እና ባትሪ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች
Save the Children International (SCI) Invites Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids to Participate on the Water Trucking Operation Planned to Be Affected to Fulfil the Demands of Returnee Communities of Four Kebele at Selected Locations Found in Sawena, & Rayitu Woredas of East Bale Zone
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDERFor the Water Trucking ServiceTender Reference – SCI-ET-2026-026 Save the Children International (SCI) invites
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን መኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AP-01/2025/26) የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/302ac8af-2112-4565-a2ef-6d54c5d82162/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e16ec24-aa56-4acf-90ff-9f47b61d392b/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/120815a1-6c82-4078-844c-c6aa8df2f03b/open Lot Information