Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b976bb3-a8c7-410b-b4fc-50f705a07ff0/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ ) Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0165-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ )

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6f80e05-8c34-4e84-a304-eae3911fbf73/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0199-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0dfa74c-eac8-4312-8a2f-879d27785d78/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0192-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4c45c6c0-fe7e-412c-9524-d7dbdabd2469/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No:

Dilla University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bad9683-f37c-4259-8838-4dd8f3cca1c8/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items/ክሎሪን የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7aaeb81-a6c1-4694-8b17-ea2771b56149/open Lot Information

የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ኪራይ ቢሾፍቱ ደርሶ መልስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67e3f6c3-4a26-4b28-9be1-fcd2afea712f/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d51146f-e194-4bda-8e30-129c26ee5b20/open Lot Information

ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Windscreen Wiper for Ashokiland

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d675d345-138e-4c4e-842a-5a8d0da13447/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aae8f579-2a77-484f-a3c0-4f06d5cdf7eb/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of White Board with Stand 120*90

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/780e7b46-d9eb-421f-add0-94b5afe1562f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Catering Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cca3137b-ca81-442f-a8ad-33253b5ff432/open Lot Information