Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b976bb3-a8c7-410b-b4fc-50f705a07ff0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ ) Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0165-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ )
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6f80e05-8c34-4e84-a304-eae3911fbf73/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0199-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0dfa74c-eac8-4312-8a2f-879d27785d78/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0192-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4c45c6c0-fe7e-412c-9524-d7dbdabd2469/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No:
Dilla University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference
የፌዴራል መንግሥት ሕንፃዎች ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ጽሕፈት ቤት: የኢንፎርሜሽን ቴክኖሎጂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4d1cb37c-51c0-442e-aafa-000ff3dadce0/open Reference
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 66/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-017/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት
አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 እንዲሁም በአዋጅ ቁጥር
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) is Seeking Non-binding Market Information from Local and International Suppliers Regarding the Production and Supply of Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) REQUEST FOR INFORMATION (RFI) DRUGS AND PHRMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS Reference No: IOM ET_RFI_001/2026 Country Ethiopia Date: 27
Oromia Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of LTO-8 Backup Tape.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitations to Bid (Open Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/16/2025-26 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget towards
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bidders to Provide Emergency Shelter Repair Kits for IDPs and Affected Communities in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) BID Announcement for shelter repair kit BID NO FIDO/0003/2026 Date March 1,
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Bids for the Procurement of MasterCard and Visa Dual Interface Debit and Credit Cards.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of