Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6f80e05-8c34-4e84-a304-eae3911fbf73/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0199-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0dfa74c-eac8-4312-8a2f-879d27785d78/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0192-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4c45c6c0-fe7e-412c-9524-d7dbdabd2469/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No:

Dilla University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b2690ec0-50e9-4522-8fb4-f2468c59c82d/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0197-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Legal and Regulatory Advisory Consultancy Services

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dd93dbd-1354-44b7-89e5-f274650d95c2/open Lot Information

The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Double Cabin 4WD Pick-up Field Vehicles and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck (6×4, 6T Loading Capacity) as Part of the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II.

Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Supply of Solar and Water Pump Systems for Primary Schools.

2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-35/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አልግሎት ሲዳማ ሪጅን የሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ሕንጻ ውጫዊ ገጽታን የማስዋብ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡  ኢ/ኤ/አ/ሲ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/001/2019 ኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አልግሎት ሲዳማ ሪጅን የሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ሕንጻ ውጫዊ ገጽታን

The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70aa5a9-d145-4e39-94d0-595e753efcb3/open Lot Information

The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf0b45b-a533-476d-ad4e-3b840c864aa0/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3b83454-2246-4c22-862c-6a2c0f6f9174/open Lot Information

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ