Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a0875608-6a47-480b-9181-11473b7e6480/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/033/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laundry Soap (Re-bid)
Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ቁጥር፥ ወገን 020/2017 ወጋገን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረሁትን የመያዛ ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለስጣቸው ብድሮች በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/53dc7e35-801a-48d8-9032-fbedd3da250f/open Reference Number: EIO-NCB-G-0015-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EIO/NCB/002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ህዝብ ዕንባ ጠባቂ ተቋም: የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተበጠረ ሰሊጥ (ሁመራ) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፀውን የተበጠረ ሰሊጥ ( ሁመራ) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission: Procurement of Electronics
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9da9d106-2b15-4be5-8708-4e8c9ecb4952/open
Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Office Desk Equipments /ልዩ ቋሚ ንብረቶች ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6760ef81-e80d-46c9-9959-aeccf576de43/open
የኛ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በ2018 በጀት አመት ለቢሮ የሚያገለግሉ የቢሮ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ፥ YMFI ግጭ001-26 የኛ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በ2018 በጀት አመት ለቢሮ የሚያገለግሉ
Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement for Chair Cloth
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/595b2548-4a98-4fd1-9389-23fa9c6f602c/open
Both Ends Believe Inc. Invites Qualified External Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for External Audit Services for the Fiscal Year Ending 2025.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) SUBJECT: -INVITATION TO BID – EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Both Ends Believe Inc. invites eligible and qualified
ተስፋ ድርጅት ቁርስና ምሳ ምግብ የሚያቀርቡ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የምግብ አቅርቦት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ድርጅት አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሠናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በአገራችን በተለያዩ
Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Invites Bids for Accessibility Modification Construction Work at Different Shelters in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Accessibility Modification Construction Works Posted Date: March 11,2026 Deadline:
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated wooden pole 8