Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 23/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) የድርድር ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ስምና አድራሻው ከዚህ በታች የተገለፀውን ተበዳሪ ለሰጠው ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡው የመያዣ ንብረት በአዋጅ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ኮምባይነር (Combiner Brand: Kubota Country of Origin China) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6be32da5-06c5-4e6a-9697-bf959a9d4f9b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b976bb3-a8c7-410b-b4fc-50f705a07ff0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ ) Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0165-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ )
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Legal and Regulatory Advisory Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dd93dbd-1354-44b7-89e5-f274650d95c2/open Lot Information
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Double Cabin 4WD Pick-up Field Vehicles and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck (6×4, 6T Loading Capacity) as Part of the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 29, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for Re Bids(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of EthiopiaName of
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Supply of Solar and Water Pump Systems for Primary Schools.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-35/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አልግሎት ሲዳማ ሪጅን የሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ሕንጻ ውጫዊ ገጽታን የማስዋብ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ኢ/ኤ/አ/ሲ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/001/2019 ኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አልግሎት ሲዳማ ሪጅን የሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ሕንጻ ውጫዊ ገጽታን
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70aa5a9-d145-4e39-94d0-595e753efcb3/open Lot Information
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf0b45b-a533-476d-ad4e-3b840c864aa0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3b83454-2246-4c22-862c-6a2c0f6f9174/open Lot Information
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ