Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0cf6518f-71dc-470c-9386-2ae67411435e/open Reference Number: MILL-NCB-G-0017-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MILLs-NCB-G-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Protocol Suits (የፕሮቶኮል ጫማ እና ሙሉ ልብስ)
Dire Gazetta (Apr 22, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የድሬዳዋ አ/አቀፍ ኤርፖርት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ የዕቃው አይነት መለኪያ የጨረታ
በኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የድሬዳዋ አ/አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/172a86af-1403-4b1d-833c-b27ced30873d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0095-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 95 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tablet Computer
Yedebub Nigat (Apr 25, 2026) የሊዝ ቦታ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮንሶ ዞን ኮልሜ ወረዳ የአባያ ማዘጋጃ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገ/ት/ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገዉ አዋጅ 721/2004 አንቀፅ 8 ንዑስ አንቀፅ
በኮንሶ ዞን ኮልሜ ወረዳ የአባያ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገ/ት/ጽ/ቤት: የሊዝ ቦታ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን ከቁፋሮ ስራ በፊት የኮንክሪት ፓይል ሾሪንግ የሚሰራ ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ት/ት/ግዥ092/2018 ኩባንያችን ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of the Different Services and Works
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Avocado Fruit Dry Matter Tester, Telescopic Lance Sprayer and Manual Knapsack Sprayers to Support Our Operational Activities
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF AVOCADO FRUIT DRY MATTER TESTER, TELESCOPIC LANCE SPRAYER and MANUAL
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. የመጋዘን ህንፃ፣ የቡና ማበጠሪያ ማሽን እና B+G+M+6+T በግንባታ ላይ ያለ ህንጻ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – ንኢባ/037/18 የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ መጋዘን እና የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ስሰጠው ብድር ዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመስከቱትን ንብረቶች
በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የኖሌ ካባ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት መሣሪያዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፤ ቋሚ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሣሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች ፣ የሕንጻ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች፣ የመንግሥት ሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ ፍራሾች፣ ብርድ ልብስ፣ አንሶላ እና ትራስ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል፣ ጀኔሬተር፣ ፎቶ ኮፒ፣ ሞንታርቦ፣ ዲጅታል ቪድዮ ካሜራ እና የውሃ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የኖሌ ካባ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን የጽሕፈት
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible, Licensed, and Technically Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Exercise Books and Blue Pens as Detailed Below Through a National Open Tender
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) GOOD NEIGHBORS ETHIOPIA (GNE) PROCUREMENT OF THE EXERCISE BOOKS & PENS REF. NO. GNE/12/2026 1. Introduction PROCUREMENT
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is Inviting Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computer
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation of Urgent Bid for Desktop Computer Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is implementing a humanitarian
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 26/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ