Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.
Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ገቢዎች ቢሮ 002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የንብረት አስተዳደር መመሪያ ቁጥር 10/2003 አንቀጽ 4 ንኡስ አንቀጽ 24 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት አዲስ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት ሲጠቀምባቸው የነበር ቋሚ እቃዎች (ንብረቶች) በመለየት በድጋሚ መጠቀም ባለመፈለጉ ምክንያት በሁለተኛ ዙር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 010-2018 ዓ.ም የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ኤሌክትሪክ ሚኒባስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ኤሌክትሪክ ሚኒባስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-16/2018 ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ኢሉ አባ ቦራ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ገ/ድዴሳ፤ ያዮ፤
የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Aksum University Procurement of Kichin Materials”
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/72632797-e2d7-4cce-a067-ec45364d248b/open ”
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Description: PEROCUREMANT OF POWER CABLE 3×120+70mm2
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e9f6f8c1-9cf5-49eb-b983-c95986716481/open Invitation to
Debre Tabor Universsity Procurement of Water Supply and Sanitation Works
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82094bb9-1a35-4544-a565-79361fe2acc4/open ”
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a2faad6-35f7-40f2-a453-99e47f34c0f9/open Invitation to
Lume Woreda Finance Office Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5142d1c9-a296-4c1d-a41b-a6d28c268f7f/open Invitation to
Procurement and Finance Director , Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3031a643-c144-46fb-bcdc-5e731e3db98b/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e9807f7-2120-4eaa-ad9d-71b028d059ff/open Invitation to
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to
Debre Tabor University: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6c4580d4-385b-4027-86bf-ffd952f0eb7d/open Invitation to