Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/C/FP/NCB/14/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጂነሪንግና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ መምሪያ ለአሰላ 230/132/33/15 ኪ.ቮ ማስፋፊያ ፕሮጅክት የግንባታ እቃዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጂነሪንግና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ መምሪያ የግንባታ እቃዎች እና የተለያዩ ጣውላዎች ግዥ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Apr 27, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን የአጅባር ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት አመት ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8

የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3bf195d-210d-4dbf-98c7-137ed05b92f3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0519-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ /አዉቲኢ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል የተለያዬ ብሎኬት //67// ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሻሻመኔ ከተማ መስተዳደር የሻሻመኔ ከተማ ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የውሃ ቆጣሪ and Different size of Bearings በግልጽ ጨረታ

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሻሻመኔ ከተማ መስተዳደር የሻሻመኔ ከተማ ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የውሃ ቆጣሪ እና Different Size of Bearings በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f27714cc-c34c-4127-8e37-a81a73281bd2/open

Dire Dawa University: Lot 12 Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/43edce4e-2375-41e8-9f88-a72ec2205f1f/open

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6baff95-2d40-449b-ad85-40a4079aa894/open  Invitation to

Aksum University: Lot-07- ለተማሪዎች ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ ግዥ

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04c2e51c-5bcb-4e28-bd09-adf2a42f6013/open

KOICA Ethiopia Office is Inviting Foreign and Local Eligible Bidders for the Procurement, Delivery, Installation, and Test Operation of Dairy Value Addition Goods.

2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation for BidsDate. September 3rd,2026 Invitation No. EG 2026-001-01 KOICA (Korea International Cooperation Agency) Ethiopia Office intends

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd4d9ece-3f72-4547-b53c-bb12c207177d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a99b7318-2c96-4288-8fcc-9d1059eb7181/open Lot Information

National Metrology Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09650636-2fe3-4e89-a992-2731f74442e6/open Lot Information

በአሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር የሁሩሙ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የተለያዩ የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል