Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/C/FP/NCB/14/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጂነሪንግና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ መምሪያ ለአሰላ 230/132/33/15 ኪ.ቮ ማስፋፊያ ፕሮጅክት የግንባታ እቃዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጂነሪንግና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ መምሪያ የግንባታ እቃዎች እና የተለያዩ ጣውላዎች ግዥ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Apr 27, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን የአጅባር ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት አመት ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8
የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3bf195d-210d-4dbf-98c7-137ed05b92f3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0519-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ /አዉቲኢ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል የተለያዬ ብሎኬት //67// ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሻሻመኔ ከተማ መስተዳደር የሻሻመኔ ከተማ ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የውሃ ቆጣሪ and Different size of Bearings በግልጽ ጨረታ
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሻሻመኔ ከተማ መስተዳደር የሻሻመኔ ከተማ ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የውሃ ቆጣሪ እና Different Size of Bearings በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Network Equipment (Firewall).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-010/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders