Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.
Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ገቢዎች ቢሮ 002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የንብረት አስተዳደር መመሪያ ቁጥር 10/2003 አንቀጽ 4 ንኡስ አንቀጽ 24 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት አዲስ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት ሲጠቀምባቸው የነበር ቋሚ እቃዎች (ንብረቶች) በመለየት በድጋሚ መጠቀም ባለመፈለጉ ምክንያት በሁለተኛ ዙር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 010-2018 ዓ.ም የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ኤሌክትሪክ ሚኒባስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ኤሌክትሪክ ሚኒባስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-16/2018 ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ኢሉ አባ ቦራ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ገ/ድዴሳ፤ ያዮ፤
የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Gift Real Estate PLC Seeks Pre-qualification for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) and Specialized Finishing Works for a 4,500-unit Residential Project at LaGare, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Expression of Interest (EOI) for Concrete Works and Specialized Finishing. Gift Real Estate PLC, in partnership
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac692811-65b4-4599-b982-206050d3ba49/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Car Spare Part at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48549751-fbf2-4ed1-8a41-f7f878005e15/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97d39857-962e-4ce7-b6f6-c403bb18e82c/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of እርሳስ/Stationery
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f090872-d85a-4c29-a067-5be15d09a320/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f423615a-976a-4245-a3a6-1c7aa977ee64/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Refreshment Goods at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2df6f401-c215-4349-af78-2884b2d06aa4/open Lot Information