Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14526549-dc06-45e4-a354-817f774905b7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1073-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የቤርጋሞድ ግዥ ለ2ተኛ

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የቤርጋሞድ ግዥ ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ./አቤት/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ ለብሄራዊ አቮካዶ ልማት ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 01 የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20 ሎት

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20፣ የተለያዩ የእርሻ መሳሪያ እና የጥቁር ጥላ መረብ ግዥ በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) Invitation Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Modern Beehive

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 3,768 Modern Beehives to Various Zones and Woredas in East Wellega and Jimma.

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢ.አ.መ. ጡረተኞች የኮንትራት ሥራዎች ኃላ/ የተ/የኅ/ሥ/ማህበር በኢትዮጵያ ኤርፖርቶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ የምግብ ቤት መጠቀሚያ የነበሩ በሚከተለው ሰንጠረዥ የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች

የኢ.አ.መ. ጡረተኞች የኮንትራት ሥራዎች ኃላ/ የተ/የኅ/ሥ/ማህበር በኢትዮጵያ ኤርፖርቶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ የምግብ ቤት መጠቀሚያ የነበሩ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት እና የብረት ካውንተሮች የተሰባበሩ እና ያገለገሉ የምግብ ቤት እቃዎች እና የተቀዳደዱ ድንኳኖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d0151f0-1aa1-4778-a143-a50c96ef9456/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የአዳራሽ እና ሪፍሬሽመንት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20611090-98f3-49f1-8aa5-6ffd05181d29/open Lot Information

Office of the Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da794f4-b3a6-474d-b5cc-25c642cf0565/open Lot Information

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified and Licensed Audit Firm to Conduct the Annual Audit of Accounts for its ‘Leaders in Teaching – Ethiopia (LiTE)’ Program, Which Operates in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials (Lot I) and Stationery Items Including Markers and Flip Charts (Lot II) for the LiTE Program.

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 07/2019 1. የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት

Biiroo Barnoota Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2 Amboo Bara Baajetaa 2019 Tilf Kan Oolu Yuuniformii Barattoota Fi Gaawonii Barsiisota, Meeshaalee Barnoota, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Nyaata Beeyladaa, Baabura Daaksiisuuf, Dhiyyeessi Qoraniif, Meeshaa Dhaabbii Qophii Nyaataf Barbaachisan, Oomishaalee Dheedhii Fi Mi’eessituu Adda Addaa Nyaataa Barattootaf Oluu Bituu Barbaada.

The Public Servants’ Social Security Administration (PSSSA) is Seeking Eligible BC 1 or GC 1 Local Contractors for the Construction of the PSSSA Harar Branch Office Expansion Project (B+G+M+4+T) in Harar City.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding) Bid Ref. No. PSSSA/NCB/001/2019 1.Public Servants’ Social Security Administration