Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the

Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.

Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ገቢዎች ቢሮ 002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የንብረት አስተዳደር መመሪያ ቁጥር 10/2003 አንቀጽ 4 ንኡስ አንቀጽ 24 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት አዲስ

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት ሲጠቀምባቸው የነበር ቋሚ እቃዎች (ንብረቶች) በመለየት በድጋሚ መጠቀም ባለመፈለጉ ምክንያት በሁለተኛ ዙር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 010-2018 ዓ.ም የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ኤሌክትሪክ ሚኒባስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ኤሌክትሪክ ሚኒባስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-16/2018 ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ኢሉ አባ ቦራ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ገ/ድዴሳ፤ ያዮ፤

የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f268a875-8d7f-4b0a-8533-a6ba15becd79/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement Of Laptop Screen

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e088f9ce-e801-4614-a810-93c113eaf779/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/443bac83-6204-4576-a418-e7424ce526e4/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8a571f8-2899-4ca2-a032-f778ff5f0e88/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4641a4d-1e3c-4f6e-99fa-da858f6bf502/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute፡ Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06fb6b1a-43db-425a-8937-da2ea84a52b2/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c792bf08-cd06-435d-aeec-8ca954642b80/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር 10 Litter የሚይዝ የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c23fb53-1e37-4769-b2c9-aaef22a61806/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91c95c91-52db-4981-93ea-801ef3ca12f5/open Lot Information