Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪዉ

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ የቦታ ስፋት 500 ካሬ የሆነ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ መሳሪያዎች ኮስሞቲክስ እና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ እና ማስዋቢያ ዕቃዎች፣ ነዳጅ፣ ምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች የጥራጥሬ እህሎች እንዲሁም ሌሎች ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር (EU-DDRR-014) የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት የድጋፍ ማስተባበሪያና አደጋ ሥጋት ሥራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በ2019 በጀት –sf ሊያሰራ

የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት የድጋፍ ማስተባበሪያና አደጋ ሥጋት ሥራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የእንስሳት ክሊኒክ ግንባታ ሥራዎች ህጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጁ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረው የተማሪዎች ስቴሽነሪ ሱቅ፣ የተማሪዎችና የሰራተኛ አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚችሉ የወንድ ፀጉር ቤት፣ የሴት ፀጉር ቤት፣ የተማሪዎች ለመጫወቻ የሚያገለግሉ ፑል፣ የተለያዩ መጫዎቻዎች አስገብቶ ማጫወት ለምሳሌ ጆተኒ፣ ከረንቡላ ወዘተ.. ለውጭ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ Outsource ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90d87d10-6c60-4871-b0d5-34b93aa47f8a/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9267864f-3a2a-4282-9723-8020deb3274b/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7a81b9-656d-49fb-bc7d-33bd72004457/open Lot Information

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Inline Chlorinators for Various Projects Across Ethiopia.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/SCM/00171/26 Invitation to Open Bid for Provision of Inline Chlorinator Supply & Installation

Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share

ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).

Development Bank of Ethiopia: Extension of Bid Submission, Closing & Opening Date.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA EXTENSION OF BID SUBMISSION, CLOSING & OPENING DATE Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/01/2026/27

SNV Netherlands Development Organization is Inviting Bids for the Installation of Green Houses in Amani Kebele, Gimbo Woreda, Keffa Zone, Southwest Ethiopia Region.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREEN HOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA

Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle, 2.5L (Tender Number: ET01/PR170241/2026).

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Second time Readvertisement -Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization.