Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪዉ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ የቦታ ስፋት 500 ካሬ የሆነ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 47/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ መሳሪያዎች ኮስሞቲክስ እና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ እና ማስዋቢያ ዕቃዎች፣ ነዳጅ፣ ምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች የጥራጥሬ እህሎች እንዲሁም ሌሎች ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር (EU-DDRR-014) የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት የድጋፍ ማስተባበሪያና አደጋ ሥጋት ሥራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በ2019 በጀት –sf ሊያሰራ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት የድጋፍ ማስተባበሪያና አደጋ ሥጋት ሥራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የእንስሳት ክሊኒክ ግንባታ ሥራዎች ህጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር፣ AAU/SPH/Mg/NCB/02/2018በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጁ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረው የተማሪዎች ስቴሽነሪ ሱቅ፣
በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጁ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረው የተማሪዎች ስቴሽነሪ ሱቅ፣ የተማሪዎችና የሰራተኛ አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚችሉ የወንድ ፀጉር ቤት፣ የሴት ፀጉር ቤት፣ የተማሪዎች ለመጫወቻ የሚያገለግሉ ፑል፣ የተለያዩ መጫዎቻዎች አስገብቶ ማጫወት ለምሳሌ ጆተኒ፣ ከረንቡላ ወዘተ.. ለውጭ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ Outsource ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I5/2019
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90159538-0459-4e54-add5-6ef2aaf769c2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb85817-ec25-4b9f-9747-c565bce464a9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741a443f-436e-4087-9644-2a4ed30f044a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CARE ETHIOPIA Extension of Bid Closing Date of Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual
Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation for Quotations:- School Accessibility Modification Works Inclusive Ethiopia is an organization of persons with disabilities
Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) PREQUALIFICATION OF CONTRACTORS FOR FUTURE RESTRICTED BIDDING Reference No: BFP/EQI/PHO01/2026