Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ጂፒኤስ ከነገጠማው ግዥ ለመፈፀም በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ.ግ.ሥ.ኮ/በግጨ/19B/2018 የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም

የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም ለሰርቪስ መኪናዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጂፒኤስ (GPS) ከነገጠማ ከጨረታ ሰነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው ዝርዝር መስፈርት (Specification) መሰረት ማቅረብ የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0935-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር W/ra M/GJ/4/2018 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለጥገና በታች የቀረቡትን

የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በአውሮፓ ህብረት አደጋ ቅነሳ ፕሮግራም በጀት በዳውሮ ዞን ማሪ ማንሳ ወረዳ የጨልሾ የእንስሳት

በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የግንባታ እና ዙሪያ አጥር ስራ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Afar National Regional State Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the 61.5 Km Hamedela (Berhale) – Adokwa (Dalol) DC-2 Gravel Road and Bridges.

World Bank (Aug 05, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for BidsNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Small Works (One Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal

ሰዎች ለሰዎች ድርጅት ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የከባድና የቀላል መኪና ጎማዎች፣ ያገለገሉ የከባድና የቀላል መኪና ባትሪዎች፣ ልዩ ልዩ የጣውላ እንጨቶች፣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች ቦንዳዎች ያገለገሉ በርሜሎች እና የውሃ ታንከሮች በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The Ministry of Health Invites Sealed Bids for the Remaining Construction and Installation Works of the EQA PT Panel Production, Biobank, and Central Warehouse Center Located in Gulele Sub City, Addis Ababa, as Part of the Africa CDC Regional Investment Financing Program.

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Soft Paper for Car Sanita or Equivalate

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3fc78ff-bf8a-49c8-9eca-8532dc3801c8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: ሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤቱ የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92642882-3bf2-4582-87a2-a869e3af1bca/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0422e7e9-9632-4afd-92c2-a20de659f692/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/290dc9ae-bd46-457e-9e27-575da9246abd/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd46d0a8-8385-46e2-a79e-1724922a3158/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d633b736-bd79-4cb4-bac3-ec0a4f385e1b/open Lot Information