Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0cf6518f-71dc-470c-9386-2ae67411435e/open Reference Number: MILL-NCB-G-0017-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MILLs-NCB-G-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Protocol Suits (የፕሮቶኮል ጫማ እና ሙሉ ልብስ)
Dire Gazetta (Apr 22, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የድሬዳዋ አ/አቀፍ ኤርፖርት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ የዕቃው አይነት መለኪያ የጨረታ
በኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የድሬዳዋ አ/አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/172a86af-1403-4b1d-833c-b27ced30873d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0095-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 95 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tablet Computer
Yedebub Nigat (Apr 25, 2026) የሊዝ ቦታ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮንሶ ዞን ኮልሜ ወረዳ የአባያ ማዘጋጃ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገ/ት/ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገዉ አዋጅ 721/2004 አንቀፅ 8 ንዑስ አንቀፅ
በኮንሶ ዞን ኮልሜ ወረዳ የአባያ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገ/ት/ጽ/ቤት: የሊዝ ቦታ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 5-Star Hotel Services in Addis Ababa
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ab3e545-73c5-45ed-b393-7bea0dd4fe9e/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/196d9736-7ec3-4a2b-95a6-60bc73471110/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd2ddd84-0cef-4917-8060-354b69939ddb/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9212bc7-d548-4a45-bddc-22c970f3745e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf9ee2fa-f5d4-405d-9752-2a34eb8b02a2/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05a688fd-9fe2-4f5a-95d4-bd6e66137321/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29401e2b-67be-4d32-97cf-246360afebbb/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት የጨረታ ጊዜ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ጊዜ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢፕ.ድ 001/2018 የግዥው ዓይነት የማተሚያ ማሽኖችን ከቅድመ ህትመት እስከ
Right To Play Ethiopia is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Motorcycles for the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education (EQIE) 2.0 Project in Bishoftu Town and Lume District.
The Reporter (Aug 01, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Right To Play Ethiopia is implementing the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education (EQIE)