Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc1cbe86-0fa1-4dbc-8a80-1fbb86e6c8ca/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollega University: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5941a2d9-4b97-4a9f-8a30-e104b79ea324/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0146-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና

የኢኖቬሽን እና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/401733d9-cba1-40a0-a657-f008e3f6afa5/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0120-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFP-NCB-G-032-2018 OPEN BID Procurement Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Lot 66 ሎት ለፕሮቶኮል ሙሉ ልብስ እና የተለያዩ አልባሳት 2018 ግዥ

Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a4f8222f-225d-4083-b495-89528a4e1e22/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS-NCB-G-0002-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Federal Police: ሎት- 32፡- ለፕሮቶኮል ሙሉ ልብስ እና የሲቭል ፅዳት ሰራተኞች የተለያዩ አልባሳት 2018 ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Windscreen Wiper for Ashokiland

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d675d345-138e-4c4e-842a-5a8d0da13447/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aae8f579-2a77-484f-a3c0-4f06d5cdf7eb/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of White Board with Stand 120*90

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/780e7b46-d9eb-421f-add0-94b5afe1562f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Catering Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cca3137b-ca81-442f-a8ad-33253b5ff432/open Lot Information

Wollo University: Renovation and Reconstruction of Dining Hall to Construction of Library Completion Work at Kombolcha Campus

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01fa1c7d-e522-4250-a34c-19646dde7248/open

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8b5a54d6-71ce-4e13-8692-64eebf52b975/open Invitation to

የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ ቤተክርስትያን ማህበራዊና ልማት ኮሚሽን የማህበረ መንፈስ ቅዱስ ማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት በኢትዮጵያ ማስተባበሪያ ጸ/ቤት (SCORE) የመስክ ቁሳቁስ (Field Material) እና የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪ(stationary Material) ለአርባ ምንጭ ማስተባበሪያ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለአርባ ምንጭ አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለቦራና አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት እና ለሐመር አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት Field Material and Stationary Material በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Debremarkos University Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad9df14-ade0-4ecf-aa37-fcdbfe3c5cc8/open Invitation to