Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0cf6518f-71dc-470c-9386-2ae67411435e/open Reference Number: MILL-NCB-G-0017-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MILLs-NCB-G-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Protocol Suits (የፕሮቶኮል ጫማ እና ሙሉ ልብስ)

Dire Gazetta (Apr 22, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የድሬዳዋ አ/አቀፍ ኤርፖርት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ የዕቃው አይነት መለኪያ የጨረታ

በኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የድሬዳዋ አ/አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/172a86af-1403-4b1d-833c-b27ced30873d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0095-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 95 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tablet Computer

Yedebub Nigat (Apr 25, 2026) የሊዝ ቦታ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮንሶ ዞን ኮልሜ ወረዳ የአባያ ማዘጋጃ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገ/ት/ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገዉ አዋጅ 721/2004 አንቀፅ 8 ንዑስ አንቀፅ

በኮንሶ ዞን ኮልሜ ወረዳ የአባያ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገ/ት/ጽ/ቤት: የሊዝ ቦታ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Save the Children International (SCI) Invites Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids to Participate on the Water Trucking Operation Planned to Be Affected to Fulfil the Demands of Returnee Communities of Four Kebele at Selected Locations Found in Sawena, & Rayitu Woredas of East Bale Zone

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን መኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AP-01/2025/26) የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/302ac8af-2112-4565-a2ef-6d54c5d82162/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e16ec24-aa56-4acf-90ff-9f47b61d392b/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/120815a1-6c82-4078-844c-c6aa8df2f03b/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07a9525-ebb8-45aa-8528-905efc3664b8/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Exercise Books 50 Sheets, Pen, and Bag

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a507792f-34c8-4b04-9381-ecd1df4beec9/open Lot Information

ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን ዓመታዊ መደበኛ፣ እንዲሁም ሌሎች ያልታቀዱ ድንገተኛ ሁነቶችን በፎቶ እና በቪድዮ በከፍተኛ ጥራት በመቅረጽና ኤዲት በማድረግ የሚያስረክበው ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው ጋር ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ ውል (ኮንትራት) መፈራረም ይፈልጋል

ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ