Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67f95b64-a08b-4277-91db-1ad99ed5c855/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0492-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ
Wolkite University: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የጽዳት እቃ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/727bc9aa-e6d5-4340-beec-7102f4d97474/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0161-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Wollo University: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የታታ እና SUN LONG የመኪና መለዋወጫ የፕሮፎርማ ግዥ KIOT/2018
Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a03b04ea-fc24-4e3a-896b-e931b313bad4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of IT Support Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services
Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc1cbe86-0fa1-4dbc-8a80-1fbb86e6c8ca/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollega University: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የካፋ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ማዕከል ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ/ግ/ጨ/ ቁጥር 02/2019 የካፋ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ማዕከል ለሚገኙ ሴክተር
የሀላባ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለሀላባ ዞን ትምህርት መምሪያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤቶች 1-8ኛ ክፍል የተማሪዎች መጽሀፍት የህትመት ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀላባ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለሀላባ ዞን ትምህርት መምሪያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል
Ministry Of Defense Special Operations Command Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0fb7214d-d265-4800-92f2-2887cf0b2a30/open Invitation to
Plan International Ethiopia is Seeking for Competent and Reliable Service Provider for Light Vehicle and Freight/Truck Transport Services In Gambela regions All Plan International Operation Sites.
2merkato.com (Aug 01, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA CALL FOR LIGHT VEHICLE and TRUCK RENTAL SERVICE PROVIDERS Bid No.: PIE/GPA/02/2026 Plan
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Photo Display Transparent Acrylic
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6709b231-cb09-4e5b-8882-0b01983a1d03/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f772a5e-fdbb-4b88-82b1-ca7fc8f09b75/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyre 215/45R17
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b47c6c54-a034-45a0-872d-db4f7684f264/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b63a8a13-a3ed-41fa-9679-f6e463eaf285/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Different Items
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/515b7847-61a4-4851-b335-320248cbcd4e/open ”