Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0cf6518f-71dc-470c-9386-2ae67411435e/open Reference Number: MILL-NCB-G-0017-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MILLs-NCB-G-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Protocol Suits (የፕሮቶኮል ጫማ እና ሙሉ ልብስ)
Dire Gazetta (Apr 22, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የድሬዳዋ አ/አቀፍ ኤርፖርት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ የዕቃው አይነት መለኪያ የጨረታ
በኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የድሬዳዋ አ/አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/172a86af-1403-4b1d-833c-b27ced30873d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0095-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 95 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tablet Computer
Yedebub Nigat (Apr 25, 2026) የሊዝ ቦታ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮንሶ ዞን ኮልሜ ወረዳ የአባያ ማዘጋጃ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገ/ት/ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገዉ አዋጅ 721/2004 አንቀፅ 8 ንዑስ አንቀፅ
በኮንሶ ዞን ኮልሜ ወረዳ የአባያ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገ/ት/ጽ/ቤት: የሊዝ ቦታ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Kotebe University of Education: Procurement of Construction of KUE Twin 2B+G+10 Dormitory Blocks
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/047da97d-0fa7-4795-828c-f98108508468/open Reference
Samara University ፡ Lot 1 የ2018 በጀት አመት ዋና ቤተ መጻህፍት ጽዳትና ተያያዥ አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f6495ea-ab70-4f35-86a9-d4cbe32cdc4c/open Reference
Kotebe University of Education Procurement of Construction of KUE College of Education and Behavioural Sciences & Social Sciences Faculty Complex
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b7f7debc-ba7a-4b8d-acc7-65607b00b495/open Reference
Ethio Telecom Would Like to Notify Bid Extension for the Procurement of Wheel Loaders with Log Grapple and Bucket Attachment Open National Competitive Bid with RFQ No 4277321-2
ethiotelecom(Mar 03, 2026) To: All bidders The procurement of Wheel loaders with log Grapple and Bucket Attachment Open National Competitive
Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa
BARRIISAA(Feb 28, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Lakkoofsa Caalbaasii-WFGB/BM.DIH-001/2018 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Booranaa bara baajataa 2018tti Gamoo Waajjira Fayyaa Godina Booranaa
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ም ከሳሽ የአቶ መድህን ባልጣ ጠበቃ ተሾመ ድሉ እና በአፈ/ም
የቤት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈፃም ከሳሽ አቶ ደሣለኝ ዳንኤል እና በአፈፃፀም ተከሳሽ እነ ወ/ሮ ጩፌ ጤቻ መካከል ስላለው
የእናቶችና ሕፃናት ዘርፈ ብዙ የልማት ድርጅት (ሜስሚዶ) እ.ኤ.አ. የ 2025 በጀት ዓመት የ23 ፕሮጀክት ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan(Feb 28, 2026) የእናቶችና ሕፃናት ዘርፈ ብዙ የልማት ድርጅት (ሜስሚዶ) የኦዲት ስራ ጨረታ ጨ/ቁ MCMDO 04 /2026 የእናቶችና ሕፃናት
Jigjiga City Administration Invites Bids for the Construction and Procurement of Materials for School Expansions (Warsameshiil, Farah Magol, Wanaw) and a VAT Machine.
Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to Bid Somali Regional State Jigjiga City Administration now invites qualified bidders from eligible and