Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ተሽከርካሪ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዲ/ሐራጅ 03 2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61cc00da-30bc-4b0e-bba9-e312e6f5666d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0516-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ /አዉቲኢ የዉሃ አቅርቦት ጥገናና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት እና ለጠቅላላ አገልግሎት የሚገዛ የተለያዩ ማሽኖች /66/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001 2018 ግልጽ ጨረታ አንበሳ ባንክ አማ ከዚህ በፊት ይጠቀምባቸው የነበሩ የለገሉ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ማሽኖች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣
አንበሳ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በፊት ይጠቀምባቸው የነበሩ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ማሽኖች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Tigray and Afar Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Oromia Region as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6), Financed by the World Bank.
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6) Covering the Clusters of Sidama, South Ethiopia, South West Ethiopia, and Central Ethiopia Regions.
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ለቢሮ፣ ለመኖሪያ እና ተዛማጅ ለሆኑ አገልግሎቶች ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የህንፃ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት
በየካ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በበጀት ዓመቱ የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶች እና ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በየካ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በበጀት
Ija Developer is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of External Audit Services.
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) National Competitive Bid Reference Number: -NCB/IJA-002/2018/2026 1. Ija Developer has secured a budget for the
The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Grade 3 and Above) for the Construction of 35 KM of New Rural Roads.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID To: All Contractors (Grade 3 and above) Procurement Reference Number: DDARA/CAPTL/04/19 1.
Rift Valley Children and Women Development Organization (RCWDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Supply Teaching and Learning Materials for the Accelerated Education Program (AEP) in the West Guji Zone of the Oromia Region.
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid (ITB) for purchase Teaching and Learning Materials for Accelerated Education Program (AEP)
በኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማኅበር የጉራጌ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር እና ከለር ፕሪንተር መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተ/ቁ የእቃው ዓይነት ብዛት ምርመራ 1 ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር 4 2 ከለር ፕሪንተር