Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14526549-dc06-45e4-a354-817f774905b7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1073-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የቤርጋሞድ ግዥ ለ2ተኛ
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የቤርጋሞድ ግዥ ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ./አቤት/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ ለብሄራዊ አቮካዶ ልማት ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 01 የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20 ሎት
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20፣ የተለያዩ የእርሻ መሳሪያ እና የጥቁር ጥላ መረብ ግዥ በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) Invitation Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Modern Beehive
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 3,768 Modern Beehives to Various Zones and Woredas in East Wellega and Jimma.
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢ.አ.መ. ጡረተኞች የኮንትራት ሥራዎች ኃላ/ የተ/የኅ/ሥ/ማህበር በኢትዮጵያ ኤርፖርቶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ የምግብ ቤት መጠቀሚያ የነበሩ በሚከተለው ሰንጠረዥ የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች
የኢ.አ.መ. ጡረተኞች የኮንትራት ሥራዎች ኃላ/ የተ/የኅ/ሥ/ማህበር በኢትዮጵያ ኤርፖርቶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ የምግብ ቤት መጠቀሚያ የነበሩ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት እና የብረት ካውንተሮች የተሰባበሩ እና ያገለገሉ የምግብ ቤት እቃዎች እና የተቀዳደዱ ድንኳኖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6baff95-2d40-449b-ad85-40a4079aa894/open Invitation to
Aksum University: Lot-07- ለተማሪዎች ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04c2e51c-5bcb-4e28-bd09-adf2a42f6013/open
KOICA Ethiopia Office is Inviting Foreign and Local Eligible Bidders for the Procurement, Delivery, Installation, and Test Operation of Dairy Value Addition Goods.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation for BidsDate. September 3rd,2026 Invitation No. EG 2026-001-01 KOICA (Korea International Cooperation Agency) Ethiopia Office intends
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd4d9ece-3f72-4547-b53c-bb12c207177d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a99b7318-2c96-4288-8fcc-9d1059eb7181/open Lot Information
National Metrology Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09650636-2fe3-4e89-a992-2731f74442e6/open Lot Information
በአሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር የሁሩሙ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የተለያዩ የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጥሪ በአሮሚያ ከልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር የሁሩሙ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ለምኙት ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለ2019
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01 ደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ትም/ቢሮ የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ በ2019
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Submitting an Expression of Interest for EOIUNECA24645 Regarding the Procurement of Paper Supplies.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA. The accuracy, reliability and