Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3bf195d-210d-4dbf-98c7-137ed05b92f3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0519-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ /አዉቲኢ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል የተለያዬ ብሎኬት //67// ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሻሻመኔ ከተማ መስተዳደር የሻሻመኔ ከተማ ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የውሃ ቆጣሪ and Different size of Bearings በግልጽ ጨረታ

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሻሻመኔ ከተማ መስተዳደር የሻሻመኔ ከተማ ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የውሃ ቆጣሪ እና Different Size of Bearings በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a0875608-6a47-480b-9181-11473b7e6480/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/033/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laundry Soap (Re-bid)

Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ቁጥር፥ ወገን 020/2017 ወጋገን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረሁትን የመያዛ ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamolee Meeshaalee Adadaa Bara Baajata 2019 Ooluu Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara Baajata 2019 Godina Baalee Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamoleetti Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa

The Oromia Irrigation and Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB), Funded by the World Bank (IDA) Under the Food Systems Resilience Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Small Scale Irrigation Projects (SSIPs): Golol in Darimu Woreda (I/A/Bora Zone) and Melka Tuchi in Dugda Woreda (E/Shewa Zone).

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dca479c-6273-4b41-ad14-50b15c746653/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e7f7b3f-7136-45f2-af91-f2d152b77dae/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca6be7d3-5dbb-48fb-8e79-7c9b15229cad/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9efa26e8-bbb1-4759-803d-583acaa350d4/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5b646cf-024e-4ce3-8b87-1271113e3fdc/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87d68161-8d6f-4992-a244-a4b508b58ecb/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41878764-96a0-411a-85a0-8e6725ac615a/open Lot Information