Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/31d7ab96-e9a1-4b79-b72a-d65004ab9782/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-PE-0015-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a881c23-cd5e-47d2-9bec-7d387efeb9d9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/400/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/84206e2e-758a-4fd0-833a-c1737ed45e53/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0325-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-0019-2018-BID-OPEN Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: MoR-East -Procurement of Car Maintenance Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት መጠቀሚያ የሚሆን በኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የሚሰሩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለአንድ አመት ውል በማስገባት በኪራይ አገልግሎት መጠቀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 01/2019 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለ2019
የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ትዝታ ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ዳግም ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/UF/114/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ለመፈፀም
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Dhaabbatni Bosonaafi Bineensa Bosonaa Oromiyaa Waajjirri Damee Harargee Bosona Bargamoo Dhaabbii Distiriiktii Dindin, Jallo Muktar Hadas, Jaarsoo Gursuumiifi Gaara Mullataatti Argamu Caalbaasii Ifa Taheen Waldorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa 1ffaa Lakkoofsa Caalbaasii: OFWEDH/GU-01/2019 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Dhaabbatni Bosonaafi Bineensa Bosonaa Oromiyaa
የአዲስ አበባ ቁጥር 2 የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር ግ/ጨ/ /01/2019 ዓ/ም የአዲስ አበባ ቁጥር 2 የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት
በሸገር ከተማ በገላን ክፍለ ከተማ የገላን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በገላን ወረዳ አስተዳደር ስር ላሉ ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የቢሮ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የቢሮ ፈርኒቸር እቃዎችን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን፣ የፅዳትና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ገ/ወ/ገ/ፅ/ቤት 002/2019 በሸገር ከተማ በገላን ክፍለ ከተማ የገላን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids from Reputed Consultancy Organizations for the Formulation and Implementation of an Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System and IT Solution.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No 10/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Goods Divided Into Five Lots.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No.08/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE)
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሌሎች የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና የህትመት ውጤቶች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት