Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/31d7ab96-e9a1-4b79-b72a-d65004ab9782/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-PE-0015-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a881c23-cd5e-47d2-9bec-7d387efeb9d9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/400/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/84206e2e-758a-4fd0-833a-c1737ed45e53/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0325-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-0019-2018-BID-OPEN Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: MoR-East -Procurement of Car Maintenance Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በ200 ካ/ሜ ይዞታ ላይ ያለ የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አበባ ታደሰ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሚሊዮን ንጉሴ መካከል ስላለው ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለመኪና ኪራይ አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የመኪና ኪራይ አገልግሎት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ከታች በሰንጠረዥ በተገለፀው መሰረት ለመኪና

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 9 ት/ጽ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው ያኢጉለሌ አንደኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር 001/19 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ

በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን በሼይ ቤንች ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም በጀት ዓመት የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ከነ ሰርቪስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  በደ/ቡ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን በሼይ ቤንች ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም በጀት ዓመት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት

የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ የቤት ዕቃ፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ አልባሳት፣ እስፔርፓርት፣ የፅዳት ዕቃ፣ ምግብ ነክ እና ልዩ ልዩ በሀራጅ እና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ  የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣

The Asella Finance Office Invites Qualified Bidders (GC-3 and Above or RC-3 and Above) for the Construction of Asella Asphalt Road (Asphalt Road One).

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Subject of Procurement: – Asphalt road one 1. Asella Finance Office

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Magaalaa Maayaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Dhumeeyyii (isteeshinariifi Qulqullinaa), Meeshaalee Dhaabbataa (farnicharaafi Elektirooniksii), Gommaa/ispeer Paartii Konkolaataa Calbaasii Ifaatiin Waldorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

The Ministry of Education (MOE), with Financing from KfW, Invites Proposals from Eligible CPD Centers for the Delivery of a Training Program Titled ‘Medical Device Maintenance Procedure and Workshop Organization Course & On-site Coaching for Healthcare Specialists and Technicians’.