Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) Invitation Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Modern Beehive
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 3,768 Modern Beehives to Various Zones and Woredas in East Wellega and Jimma.
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢ.አ.መ. ጡረተኞች የኮንትራት ሥራዎች ኃላ/ የተ/የኅ/ሥ/ማህበር በኢትዮጵያ ኤርፖርቶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ የምግብ ቤት መጠቀሚያ የነበሩ በሚከተለው ሰንጠረዥ የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች
የኢ.አ.መ. ጡረተኞች የኮንትራት ሥራዎች ኃላ/ የተ/የኅ/ሥ/ማህበር በኢትዮጵያ ኤርፖርቶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ የምግብ ቤት መጠቀሚያ የነበሩ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት እና የብረት ካውንተሮች የተሰባበሩ እና ያገለገሉ የምግብ ቤት እቃዎች እና የተቀዳደዱ ድንኳኖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 006/ 2018 በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ የወላይታ ሶዶ ግብርና ኮሌጅ በ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የማይሰጡ ዕቃዎችን
በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ የወላይታ ሶዶ ግብርና ኮሌጅ በ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የማይሰጡ ዕቃዎችን የንብረት አስወጋጅ ኮሚቴ ከለዩት ዕቃዎች ውስጥ አንዱ የኤሌክትሪክ ኬብል ሲሆን እንዲወገድ ባቀረቡት መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ጌዴኦ ዞን የኮቾሬ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት አጥር ግንባታ እና የቢሮ ህንጻ ጥገና ለማካሄድ በግንባታ ሥራ ላይ የተሰማሩ የሥራ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ጌዴኦ ዞን የኮቾሬ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት አጥር ግንባታ እና የቢሮ ህንጻ ጥገና ለማካሄድ በግንባታ ሥራ ላይ የተሰማሩ የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Audio-visual Equipment’s
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d9fd481-724d-42f9-a15a-684785460c0a/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ባይንዲንግ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8721e8bc-f08a-4e26-b4c3-3960317d36a2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/017f4e92-c04c-4cb3-a8f9-a44a5111b416/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be35e668-8362-4362-ad2e-d4538b6a66af/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0852c893-5d28-44d0-9e5a-1f15ad620975/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c052309c-9661-42ca-89a0-4c8278411bcb/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c54707b-9b9f-40e3-b388-a715c6e84a2a/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/895a1974-a8ee-4e3a-99ed-267d6b9b5ac4/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Catering Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78325cee-82c2-4459-bf3d-a3f9ba760382/open Lot Information