Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/84206e2e-758a-4fd0-833a-c1737ed45e53/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0325-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-0019-2018-BID-OPEN Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: MoR-East -Procurement of Car Maintenance Service

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14526549-dc06-45e4-a354-817f774905b7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1073-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የቤርጋሞድ ግዥ ለ2ተኛ

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የቤርጋሞድ ግዥ ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ./አቤት/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ ለብሄራዊ አቮካዶ ልማት ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 01 የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20 ሎት

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20፣ የተለያዩ የእርሻ መሳሪያ እና የጥቁር ጥላ መረብ ግዥ በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) Invitation Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Modern Beehive

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 3,768 Modern Beehives to Various Zones and Woredas in East Wellega and Jimma.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪከ ኃይል Hybrid Electric CVT፣ Hybrid V6 እና EV MEDIUM SUV ተሽከርካሪዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/NP/NCB/19/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪከ ኃይል በ ሎት-1 Hybrid Electric CVT በ ሎት-2

SNV-Ethiopia Country Office Invites Bids for the Provision of Double-cabin Pickup Vehicles (8 Units) and Hardtop Vehicles (9 Units) to Support Operational Activities.

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF DOUBLE-CABIN PICKUP AND HARDTOP VEHICLES BID NUMBER (004/26/SNV) SNV is

Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gursum Bara Baajataa 2018tiif Kan Oolu Bittaa Teessoo Adaraashaa Baajata Idilee Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ulaagaa Asii Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.

Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMNET FOR LAPTOP COMPUTER CORI-7 LG GRAM STYLE INTEL 32GB1TB SSD

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f127cdf-eac1-4ed3-979a-3060b722c876/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF COLOR PRINTER TONER

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbfa579-636e-40fa-a22c-ebf77132d9d5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2dcf85c-7ef8-4180-b772-dd9ce2fb2a70/open Lot Information

ኢንፎርሜሽን መረብ ደህንነት አስተዳደር የውሃ ቦቲ ኪራይ በ15000ሊትር የሚይዝ መኪና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfc4d53c-d54a-42eb-b687-9419d8745fa1/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Floor Trucking/Angle Iron /Metal Sheet

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62800872-97e4-41e2-9826-4ae6268298b8/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement Wi-Fi Route

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bca961f-9318-4081-95ad-a1f88232d657/open Lot Information