Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8a881c23-cd5e-47d2-9bec-7d387efeb9d9/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Network Security Solution
Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Invitation to Bid “የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e89fe4aa-1aeb-4af2-bce4-0eacbca9fe0d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0093-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University፡ የጨርቃ ጨርቅና የደንብ ልብሶች ግዥ
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe433c2e-d8bc-4a6d-b9d9-bdae1bc17d0c/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-W-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/50/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debremarkos University: Health Campus Incinerator Construction Work
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority (GRRA) Invites Bids for the Construction of Special Structures Across Three Lots: Lot 1 (One Box Culvert at Dunchi-Gelesha Road), Lot 2 (Two Box Culverts at Yawal-Kankan Road), and Lot 3 (One Pipe Culvert at Terfam-Akula Road).
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number: GRRA/RCFSP/E308-ET/NCB/CON/2026/04 1. The Gambella People’s National Regional
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Goods Across Five Lots.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No.08/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE)
The Jigjiga Model Boarding School Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Divided Into Three Lots: Lot 1 for Dry Food Items (rice, Spaghetti, Macaroni, Sugar, Powdered Milk, and Cooking Oil), Lot 2 for Vegetables, Aromatic Spices, and Fresh Meat, and Lot 3 for 100 Student Uniforms.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Somali Regional State Jig-jiga Model Boarding School invites all eligible and
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority (GRRA) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Design and Operational Management of Various Infrastructure Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number: GRRA/RCFSP/E308-ET/NCB/CONS/2026/05 1. The Gambella People’s National Regional
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority (GRRA) Invites Bids for the Maintenance of Four Road Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number: GRRA/RCFSP/E308-ET/NCB/Mai/2026/06 1. The Gambella People’s National Regional
ሪዬስ ኢንጂነሪንግ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ማራዘሚያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ማስታወቂያ ሪዬስ ኢንጂነሪንግ አ.ማ የተለያዩ የፎርድ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ጨረታ በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ነሐሴ 7 ቀን
በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የጨለለቃ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) 2ኛ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈጻጸም ከሳሾች በእነ ዳግማዊ ዓለማየሁ 3 ሰዎች እና በአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽ በአቶ ዓለማየሁ
በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በጅሌ ጥሙጋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የበጤ ከተማ ንዑስ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የሚገኙ 5 ቦታዎች ጠቅላላ ስፋቱ 2500 ካሬ ሜትር የሆነ ለንግድ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የልማት ቦታን በመደበኛ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሊዝ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የሁለተኛ ዙር መሬት ሽያጭ የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በጅሌ ጥሙጋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ዓይነት የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎችን (ፈርኒቸሮች) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት Ethiopian Electric Utility ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ምስ/አ/አ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/001/2019 ተቀማችን ቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ