Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሱ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ በጊዘን ጉ/መቆ ጣቢያ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሚያዝያ 26

አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግጨጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለሰመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad29afb-33b7-4e0d-ab40-630d613f395d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-AHC Off Cons-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ( AAU_WU Africa Collaborative Health Office) ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ ጢጣ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ebf537d2-9c32-407c-acc1-a88d702ea51b/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Somali Regional State Irrigation and Development Bureau (IDB) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Class-IIII and Above Import and Export Suppliers for the Supply and Completion of BYD Cars.

The Somali Regional State Irrigation and Development Bureau Invites Bids from Eligible Contractors (Category Drilling Bore Hole Class-III and Above) for the Drilling of Five Bore Holes in the Faafan, Siti, and Jarar Zones.

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Eligible Bidders for the Construction of Four Trail Bridges and Six Special Structures in Aburhamo and Sedal Woredas, Funded by the World Bank Through the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFS).

ሙልተቀል አኢማ ወልሙ አሊሚን ሀገር በቀል ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሂሳብ እንቅስቃሴ የሚገልጽ አንድ ቦክስ ፋይል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) ማስታወቂያ ሙልተቀል አኢማ ወልሙ አሊሚን ሀገር በቀል ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሂሳብ እንቅስቃሴ

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03e33489-d7e7-4705-b487-1fc2908a36fd/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe0f4495-2228-4ba7-a224-1e8d5e21e76d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Kitchen Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd441d2c-2a64-47b0-a3a8-0339c174b849/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4421cf29-95a6-49f6-b130-628debfe7b23/open Lot Information

Salale University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da3e6c6b-2b13-47d6-afb8-6aae716f5c68/open Lot Information