Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሱ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ በጊዘን ጉ/መቆ ጣቢያ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሚያዝያ 26

አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግጨጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለሰመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad29afb-33b7-4e0d-ab40-630d613f395d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-AHC Off Cons-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ( AAU_WU Africa Collaborative Health Office) ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ ጢጣ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ebf537d2-9c32-407c-acc1-a88d702ea51b/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Car Rent Water Boti

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4e8b415-2e8f-4544-b19b-979740332b89/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24208a16-49c3-45d4-a3f5-b24074911d66/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Toner

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3af1607-ad85-42e6-98f7-09d8dbdea941/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Cleaning Supplies

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7e35edb-f28f-4528-a711-c0426e05bfd6/open Lot Information

Kobo and PAPDA Invite Local NGOs to Participate in a Two-day Training and Co-design Workshop on the Kobo Toolbox AI-Enabled Form Builder in Addis Ababa, Tentatively Scheduled for April 9-10, 2026.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Call to Training Participant Kobo, in collaboration with the Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA), is

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንና ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው ከዚህ

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት አቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ እና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ሦስት የሚገኘው የአቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ

ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት ሂሳብ በታወቀ የውጪ አዲተር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለኦዲተር ሥራ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት

Oxfam Ethiopia Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Quotations for Audit Services Covering the Period April 2025 to March 2026.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS – RFQ-ETADD-26-0053 Oxfam Ethiopia is an international NGO involved in humanitarian and long-term