Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሱ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ በጊዘን ጉ/መቆ ጣቢያ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሚያዝያ 26

አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግጨጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለሰመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad29afb-33b7-4e0d-ab40-630d613f395d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-AHC Off Cons-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ( AAU_WU Africa Collaborative Health Office) ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ ጢጣ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ebf537d2-9c32-407c-acc1-a88d702ea51b/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD) Regional Migration Fund (RMF) Seeks Consulting Services for the Design and Supervision of Water Supply System Rehabilitation and Establishment in Lagsure Kebele (Oromia) and El Kalu Kebele (Somali), Moyale Woreda, Ethiopia.

Ethiopian Statistics Service፡ Procurement of Face Mask /ማስክ/, Hand Towel/ፎጣ ትንሹ/, Plastic Glove/ጓንት ላስቲክ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1960713e-65ee-4b80-8a0f-4b482807b7b9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b37e7a3-4259-4471-bd83-409968628453/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Leather Bag

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f61e22e2-eb95-434a-b3cf-271a6f1da81a/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Medical Supply (Bloodline)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2078c825-2abe-4295-89fa-6230a686210a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Poly Bags (Black) 16cm & Diameters

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/852da032-cca6-4008-947d-9c4d1499f1f7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of VSAT Services for its Headquarters and Modjo Logistics Hub.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02268 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ ለባህርዳር አፈር ላብራቶሪ ዳይሬከቶሬት አገልግሎት የሚውል የአፈር ላብራቶሪ ቁሳቁስ ግዥ፣ የህያው ማዳበሪያ ማምረቻ ማሽን ግዥ፣ የድንጋይ ከሰል ወፍጮ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

The Gambella Rural Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of a New Trial Bridge and Access Road Along the Gelesha River in Godere Woreda, and Consultancy Services for Trail Bridge Studies and Design Across Aba Alemu and Baro Rivers.