Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Invitation to Bid “የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e89fe4aa-1aeb-4af2-bce4-0eacbca9fe0d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0093-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University፡ የጨርቃ ጨርቅና የደንብ ልብሶች ግዥ
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe433c2e-d8bc-4a6d-b9d9-bdae1bc17d0c/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-W-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/50/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debremarkos University: Health Campus Incinerator Construction Work
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሱ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Godina Harargee Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Odaa Bultuum Bara Bajataa 2019tti Waajjiroota Mootummaa Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaaf Oolan, Meeshaalee Dhumoo Adda Addaa Fi Meeshaalee Dhaabboo (elektironiksii Fi Farnicharaa) Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Waldorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtotni Ulaagaa Armaan Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Nidandeessu
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Odaa Bultuum bara bajataa 2019tti waajjiroota
Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders to Participate in the Tender for Purchase of Modify Starch.
The Reporter (Sep 05, 2026) 2nd BID InvitationRef. No. WVD-32/2017-oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders
Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Expressions of Interest to Identify and Shortlist Potential Travel Agency Service Providers.
The Reporter (Sep 05, 2026) EXPRESION OF INTERSET FOR TRAVEL AGENCY Heineken Breweries S.C is looking for potential service providers
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት በጋሞ ዞን ጤና መምሪያ የአርባምንጭ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል Rack Tower Server ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት በጋሞ ዞን ጤና መምሪያ የአርባምንጭ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6e57ba51-ebaf-4291-b509-8edfa507bd1c/open Invitation to
Federal First Instance Court Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/132664a5-af4d-422f-8f4e-e5d05ebd1dcf/open Invitation to
Federal First Instance Court Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8ac14508-5801-494b-bfeb-e1be2ef85e9d/open Invitation to
Gambella University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5fe7d9d-2114-4bc2-b5e2-b551b113d201/open Invitation to
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9827799b-bb83-4b1f-8df1-e0e4682e443b/open Lot Information